High School Cube

Browse 835 LIVE & Upcoming Events
back

37636 Prior Events in High School Cube

All Channels
Brother Rice 2013-2014 Mix 0:56 Featured
watch replay LIKE share
St. Rita 2013-2014 Mix 1:39 Featured
watch clips LIKE share
Loyola 2013-2014 Mix 1:41 Featured

Loyola 2013-2014 Mix

Uploaded on 6/22 2a by HSC Mixes

See All Events in Loyola Academy , Chicago Catholic League

watch replay LIKE share
Simeon 2013-2014 Mix 1:33 Featured

Simeon 2013-2014 Mix

Uploaded on 6/22 2a by HSC Mixes

See All Events in Simeon Career Academy , Chicago Public League

watch replay LIKE share
Whitney Young vs. Simeon – Marist Sectional Semifinals - Boys Varsity High School Basketball 1:37:21 Featured
watch clips LIKE share
Stevenson vs. Morgan Park - Championship – 2013 Proviso West Holiday Tournament – Boys Varsity High School Basketball 1:41:15 Featured
watch clips LIKE share
West Aurora vs. Curie – Pontiac Holiday Tournament – Boys Varsity High School Basketball 1:26:55 Featured
watch clips LIKE share
St Charles North vs. Simeon – Pontiac Holiday Tournament – Boys Varsity High School Basketball 2:06:26 Featured
watch clips LIKE share
Sterling CKL Preseason Tournament Bracket Game 3 1:10:53
watch replay LIKE share
Rawlings Hitters vs. Indiana Outlaws 2:34:13
watch clips LIKE share
Gold Finals - Penfield vs. BAldwinsville 20:05

Gold Finals - Penfield vs. BAldwinsville

Broadcast on 8/30 4:15p-6:15p by Andrew Solomon

See All Events in Penfield Senior High School

watch replay LIKE share
Sterling CKL Preseason Tournament Bracket Play Game 2 40:27
watch replay LIKE share
Cavaliers Football Season  Kick-off Game
watch replay LIKE share
Football: Moreau Catholic at St. Mary's 2:07:18
watch clips LIKE share
JV volleyball championship game @ Knox invite
watch replay LIKE share
Gold Semifinals - Penfield vs. Shenendedowa 33:46
watch replay LIKE share
Gold Quarterfinals 2 - Fairport vs. Shenendehowa
watch replay LIKE share
GRB Rays vs. Southern Illinois 1:34:53
watch replay LIKE share
Sterling CKL Volleyball Tournamet Bracket Play Game 1 vs Halstead 38:04
watch replay LIKE share
Gold Quarterfinals - Penfield vs. Oswego 31:11

Gold Quarterfinals - Penfield vs. Oswego

Broadcast on 8/30 1:39p-3:45p by Andrew Solomon

See All Events in Penfield Senior High School

watch replay LIKE share
Aberdeen Central at Rapid City Stevens- High School Girls Volleyball 1:17:06
watch replay LIKE share
NAZARETH ACADEMY VARSITY FOOTBALL vs. BLOOMINGTON 2:05:39
watch replay LIKE share
Gold Pre-Quarters - Oswego vs. CNS 19:56

Gold Pre-Quarters - Oswego vs. CNS

Broadcast on 8/30 1:07p-4p by Andrew Solomon

See All Events in Penfield Senior High School

watch replay LIKE share
Football Geneva vs West Aurora 2:45:46
watch clips LIKE share
Football-West Aurora vs Geneva (West Aurora Broadcast) 2:58:06
watch replay LIKE share
Maine West @ Proviso East – High School Football 4:15:31
watch clips LIKE share
ICCP Football vs. Bishop McNamara 2:25:14
watch replay LIKE share
Top Tier vs. Rawlings Hitters 2:37:57
watch replay LIKE share
Volleyball vs. Attica at South Barber 53:17
watch replay LIKE share
2nd Game

2nd Game

Broadcast on 8/30 12p-2p by Tricia Sederholm

See All Events in Rochester Community High School

watch replay LIKE share
upload your own video and photos »